Cedraf - Conselheiros

Conselheiros do Cedraf - 2018

(atualizado Junho 2018)


Entidade Representada
     

  Conselheiro Titular


  Conselheiro Suplente

SEAB  Geoge Hiraiwa  - (Presidente do Conselho)  Vera da Rocha
SEED
 Ana Sueli Vandresen  Josemary Moreno Delgado
SEMA - (IAP)  Margit Hauer  Claudia Sonda
SEPL  Nestor Bragagnolo  Sandra Cristina Lins dos Santos
SETI  Sandra Cristina Ferreira  Eloir Carlos Grande
SEJU  Rosane Gonçalves  Wlanete Cassiano de Barros Mercador
EMATER-PR  Sergio Augusto Guarienti  Paulo Cesar Hidalgo
ALEP  Claudio Aparecido Alves Palozi
 Antonio Anibelli Neto
IAPAR  Adelar Antonio Motter  Roger Daniel de Souza Milléo
INCRA  Walter Nerival Pozzobom
 Rogerio Rodrigues                       
SEAD/DFDA-PR  Marcos Vilas Boas Pescador  Dant Danilo de Oliveira Macedo
EMBRAPA  Luis Cláudio Maranhão Froufe  Antonio Maciel Botelho Machado
CONAB  Leonidas Toledo Kaminski  Thamisis Camila Piaskowski
SFA/PR  Vera Lucia Ferreira  Levi Washiski Barbosa
AMP  Oziel Neiverth  Luiz Vanderlei Kawa
Fórum Entidades de ATER    
APPA  Antonio Vaz Filho  Valter Israel da Silva
ARCAFAR SUL  Elias dos Santos Penna                                      
 Marco Antonio Geffer
CCA    
CEAGRO  Luis Carlos Costa  Leonardo Pereira Xavier 
CRESOL  Alzimiro Thomé
 Luiz Levi Tomacheski
DESER/PR  Amadeu Antonio Bonato  Denilson Pasin
FAEP  Nilson Hanke Camargo  Werner Hermann Meyer
FED. PESCADORES  Edmir Manoel Ferreira  Admir Costa Freire
FEPAR  Juarez Santos da Costa  Lauro Krczezanoski
FETAEP  Marcos Junior Brambilla  Claudio Aparecido Rodrigues
FETRAF-SUL  Neveraldo da Silva Oliboni  Bernardo Vergopolen
OCEPAR  Maiko Vinicius Zanella
 Silvio Krinski
Quilombolas  Jean dos Santos Lopes  Alcione Ferreira da Silva
SEBRAE-PR  Andreia Claudino                                
 Maria Izabel Rosa Guimarães
SICREDI  Gilson Nogueira Farias  Iara Bellan Arruda
Rede  Colegiados Territoriais  Lucia de Jesus M Buzato  Paulo Roberto Sanitá
Rede Agroecologia  Claudio Luiz Guimarães Marques  Marcio Alberto Challiol
Rede Ecovida  Luis Alfredo Slusarz  Alice Karina Vriesman
Rede Puxirão  Misael Jefferson Nobre  Amarildo das Neves Alves
Rep. Juventude  Alexandre Leal dos Santos  Roselei Grassi Bender
Rep. Mulheres  Maria Aparecida Geffer  Maria Aparecida B Vicente
UNICAFES  Ivori Aldomar Weide Fernandes  João Carlos Hilman
Secretária Executiva  Miriam Fuckner  


Recomendar esta página via e-mail: